FRAM PH966B Oil Filter

FRAM PH966B

Characteristics

Height :91 mm
Ø exterior :78 mm
Thread :3/4"-16
€10.00
Quantity
In Stock

Description

Fram PH966B replacement filters

AC-Delco 7984256

AC-Delco 93156323

AC-Delco A3439

AC-Delco PF41

AC-Delco SD

AC-Delco X15

AC-Delco X20

AC-Delco X4130E

AC-Delco X74

ALBIN 48495

Alco Filters SP828

Alco Filters SP835

Alco Filters SP864

Alco Filters SP892

Alco Filters SP942

Alco Filters SP945

Alco Filters SP976

ALLOY ABH-966

AMC FO1106

AMC MO539

AMC NO221

AMC TO138

AMSOIL EAO58

AP-LOCKHEED AP1010

AP-LOCKHEED AP1193

AP-LOCKHEED AP76201A

AP-LOCKHEED CA118

AP-LOCKHEED CA140

AP-LOCKHEED CA148

AP-LOCKHEED LK1010

AP-LOCKHEED LK1020

AP-LOCKHEED LK1021

Baldwin B1407

Baldwin B228

Beck/Arnley 041-8988

BLMI GFE-117

BLMI GFE-139

BLMI GFE-148

BLMI GFE-149

 

BLUE-PRINT ADG02104

BORG-BECK BFO4077

Bosch 0450102056

Bosch 0451102001

Bosch 0451102002

Bosch 0451102056

Bosch 0451102901

Bosch 0451103021

Bosch 0451103026

Bosch 0451103049

Bosch 0451103127

Bosch 0451103901

Bosch 1451103127

Bosch 451102001

Bosch 451102002

Bosch 451102056

Bosch 451103052

Bosch 9181474001

Bosch 9181474032

Bosch 9450732010

Bosch OF106

Bosch P2056

Bosch P3052

Bosch P3901

British Leyland GFE-117

British Leyland GFE-139

British Leyland GFE-148

British Leyland GFE-443

Canadian Tire 17-1868-2

CARQUEST 85374

CASITE CF966

CENEX CO2835

CHAMP LFP966

CHAMP LS60

CHAMP PH966

CHAMP SD3

CHAMPION C103606

CHAMPION COF102103S

CHAMPION OF31

Champion Laboratories SD3

 

CHRYSLER 75221677

CHRYSLER L523

CLEAN DO215

CLEAN DO886

CLEAN FO9224

CO-OP PM-321

CO-OP PM-460

Comline EOF022

COOPERS AZL027

COOPERS Z25

COOPERS Z516

COOPERS Z519

COOPERS Z873

COOPERS Z90

COOPERS-FIAAM FT4531A

COOPERS-FIAAM FT5123

CROSLAND 306

CROSLAND 347

CROSLAND 573

CROSLAND 576

CROSLAND 642

CRUISEMASTER 209

DANIEL-DOYEN DOF5700

DELPHI F674

DELPHI F684

DELPHI G002

DELPHI G003

DELPHI G033

DELPHI G218

DELPHI G357

DELPHI G358

DELUXE WD-427

DENCKERMANN A210034

DENSO 121006

DEUTSCH D366

Donaldson LFP558102

Donaldson LFP558162

Donaldson P502107

Donaldson P550335

Donaldson P551251

Donaldson P558162

Donaldson P779219

Donaldson P779961

DYNALIFE CN-966

ECHLIN OF18

EVERGARD E2835

FACET 966

Febi Bilstein 27138

Febi Bilstein 38813

FIAAM FT4531

FIAAM FT4747

FIAAM FT4765

FIAT 1163420

FIAT 38186376

FIBA F515

FIL FILTER ZP507

Filtron OP551

FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40054

FLAG C-16

Fleetguard LF3310

Fleetguard LF4014

Fleetguard LF42500

FLEETRITE LFR-83310

FLEETRITE LFR-84014

Ford 1457512

Ford 1462805

Ford 1536304

Ford 1553370

Ford 1555370

Ford 1559937

Ford 5002530

Ford 5003329

Ford 5003331

Ford 5003914

Ford 5003929

Ford 5003930

Ford 5003967

Ford 5003968

Ford 5004926

Ford 5008718

Ford 5008719

Ford 5011780

Ford 5011782

Ford 5012000

Ford 5013143

Ford 5013319

Ford 6041176

Ford 6141811

Ford 690X6A692RA

Ford 741M6714BA

Ford 741M6714CA

Ford 77BM6714C1A

Ford 77BM6714C2A

Ford 84BM6714AA

Ford A690X6A692RA

Ford A690X9A641BA

Ford A720X6714FA

Ford A760X6714KA

Ford A770X6714ABA

Ford A770X6714ACA

Ford A770X6714BA

Ford A770X6714DA

Ford A770X6714NA

Ford A770X6714SA

Ford A770X6714TA

Ford A780X6714EA

Ford A810X6714DA

Ford A810X6714GA

Ford A810X6714HA

Ford A830X6714AAA

Ford A830X6714AKA

Ford A830X6714TA

FPC 1674

Fram PH966B

FVP R1348

GEHL 078852

General Motors GM 2-866-477

General Motors GM 25010082

General Motors GM 2866477

General Motors GM 630356

General Motors GM 6438162

General Motors GM 6439109

General Motors GM 650352

General Motors GM 650364

General Motors GM 650365

General Motors GM 650371

General Motors GM 650373

General Motors GM 650400

General Motors GM 6696776

General Motors GM 7884256

General Motors GM 7965051

General Motors GM 7973235

General Motors GM 7973429

General Motors GM 7976051

General Motors GM 7984256

General Motors GM 7984326

General Motors GM 7984778

General Motors GM 866477

General Motors GM 90027778

General Motors GM 9281199

General Motors GM 93156299

General Motors GM 93156948

General Motors GM 93156953

General Motors GM 93156958

General Motors GM 9975120

General Motors GM GFE117

General Motors GM SD736765

General Motors GM VOF136

GONHER GP15

GONHER GP15M

GONHER GP37

GONHER GP37M

GOODWILL OG222

GOODWILL OG222HQ

GRAND PRIX SD3

Group 7 L10028

GUD Z25

GUD Z90

GUELDNER 8102165

HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63781-72R

HASTINGS LF155

HENGST H12W04

HENGST H14W08

HENGST H90W

HENGST H90W01

Hoffer 15015

Hoffer 150158

IAPCO A-0201-001

IAPCO A-0271-001

IAPCO OF10

INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1006

INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008

INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1011

INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1056

ITM 11-14029

ITM 11-19810

ITM 111-4001

ITM 111-9800

ITM 111-9810

K & N HP-1002

K MART K-21

KAGER 100137

KHD 1163420

KHD A04H4123

KNECHT AW40

KNECHT FO-318

KNECHT OC21

KNECHT OC21OF

KOLBENSCHMIDT 099-OS

KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013099

KOLBENSCHMIDT 5001309910

KRALINATOR L38

KRAMER 003634334

KSH-KOSHIMO 18010081007

LEE LF-28

LOTUS A036E6030W

LUBER-FINER LFP966

LUBER-FINER LK193N

LUBER-FINER PH2835

LUBER-FINER SD3

LUCAS LFOS153

Lucas Girling F674

Lucas Girling F684

LYNXauto LC1505

M-FILTER TF31

Magneti Marelli 150180005400

Magneti Marelli 150180045800

Magneti Marelli 152071758709

Magneti Marelli 154020143970

Magneti Marelli 154077641996

Magneti Marelli 71758709

MAHLE AW40

MAHLE AW52C10

MAHLE AW96

MAHLE CV314

MAHLE H0686

MAHLE OC21

MAHLE OC21OF

MAHLE OC79

MANITOU 105508

MANITOU 136508

MANITOU G5-003968

MANITOU G5003968

Mann W7.11

Mann W7.120

Mann W7.13

Mann W711

Mann W712

Mann W71210

Mann W713

Mann W718

Mann W7191X

Mann W914/4

MARATHON-LETOURNEAU SD3

MASSEY-FERGUSON AMO42906

Master Parts PH-966

Master Parts SD-3

Meat & Doria 15015

Meat & Doria 150158

MECAFILTER ELH4071

MECAFILTER ELH4089

MECAFILTER ELHA4032

MECAFILTER ELHA4071

MECAFILTER H53

MERCEDES-BENZ 5081070030

MERCEDES-BENZ 5081076030

MERCEDES-BENZ 50810787

MERCEDES-BENZ A5081070030

MERCEDES-BENZ A5081076030

MERCEDES-BENZ A50810787

MEYLE 6140650005

MGA FH1084

MICRO F-28

MINIT LUBE PH2816

MINIT LUBE SD3

MISFAT Z103

MOBIL L10028

MOPAR L-519

MOPAR L-523

MOTAQUIP VFL101

MOTORCRAFT EFL125

MOTORCRAFT EFL27

MOTORCRAFT EFL27D

MOTORCRAFT EFL27S

MOTORCRAFT EFL46

MOTORCRAFT EFL89

MOTORCRAFT EFL89D

MOTORCRAFT EFL89S

MOTORCRAFT EFL9032

MOTORCRAFT FL267

MPA 4312

MULLER FO54

OPEL 2-866-477

OPEL 650352

OPEL 7976051

OPEN-PARTS EOF411820

ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250

PALMER 2424

Parts Plus PH2835

PBR BC1044

PBR BC1112

PBR BC1346

PEUGEOT 1109K3

PEUGEOT MLS000155

PROFIT 15400735

PROFIT 15402640

PURFLUX LS155

PURFLUX LS188B

PURFLUX LS205

Purolator FCO28

Purolator L10028

Purolator PC20

Purolator PC20oF

Purolator PC21

Purolator PC258

Purolator PIL16

Quaker State L10028

Quaker State QS966B

QUINTON HAZELL QFF5312

QUINTON HAZELL QFL0029

QUINTON HAZELL QOF2099

QUINTON HAZELL QOF5474

RENAULT 7701415050

ROVER 13H9090

ROVER ADU1833

ROVER ADU6978

ROVER BHA4952

ROVER GFE117

ROVER GFE148

ROVER GFE149

ROVER MBU1022

ROVER RTC3799

ROVER TAM1113

SCT SM101

SCT SM109

SHELL L10028

Sofima S4500R

SOGEFI FT4531

SOGEFI FT4531A

SOGEFI FT5123

SPIDAN MOF106X

SPIDAN MOF1X

SPIDAN MOF74X

SPIDAN MOF76X

SPIDAN OF11

SPIDAN OF30

SPIDAN OF32

STELLOX 2050021SX

STP S3614

SUNOCO O-9

SWAG 50927138

SWAG 50938813

T.J. FILTERS FB-2063

TALBOT 74221405

TALBOT 75061410

TECALEMIT FB-2063

TECNOCAR R54

TEHO 4006

TEHO 4058

TEHO OK6

UFI 2310300

UFI 2311700

UNI-PART GFE-443

UNICO LI779

UNICO-FILTER LI779

UNIFLUX-FILTERS XO15

UNIPART GFE1

UNIPART GFE117

UNIPART GFE148

UNIPART GFE163

UNIPART GFE164

UNIPART GFE166

UNIPART GFE166B

UNIPART GFE170

UNIPART GFE443

VAICO V400080

Valeo 586018

Valeo 586068

VALVOLINE VO-25

VALVOLINE VO-25BP

VALVOLINE VO25

VERA 10-00249

VERA 10-00264

VERA 10-00306

VERA 10-00413

VIC C009

WALMI WS-966M

WARNER PH2835

WARNER SD3

WILMINK-GROUP WG1018232

WILMINK-GROUP WG1025510

WILMINK-GROUP WG1217055

WILMINK-GROUP WG1217056

WILMINK-GROUP WG1430331

WILMINK-GROUP WG1438424

Wix 313P

Wix 51317

Wix 51339

Wix 51374

Wix AP639

Wix CW326F

Wix WL7074

Wix WL7079

Wix WL7098 

Product Details
FRAM PH966B
9 other products in the same category:

3517857-3 VOLVO PENTA oil filter

Genuine VOLVO PENTA spare part diesel enginesAQD21A, MD21A, AD31A, AD31B, AD31D, AD31L-A, AD31P-A, AD31XD, AQAD30A, AQAD31A, AQD21A, KAD32P-A, KAMD300, MD21A, MD22L-B, MD22P-B, MD30A, MD31A, TAMD22P-B, TAMD30A, TAMD31A, TAMD31B, TAMD31D, TAMD31L-A, TAMD31M-A, TAMD31P-A, TAMD31S, TMD22B, TMD30A, TMD31A, TMD31B, TMD31D, TMD31L-A. gasoline engines230A, 230B,...

Price €14.00
More
In Stock

FRAM PH 966 B

PRODUCT SPECS  Height 3.359 Inside Diameter 3/4-16 Th'd Outside Diameter 2.984 Anti-Drainback Valve NO By-Pass Valve Setting NONE Turning Specification 3/4-1 Base Gasket I.D. 2.469 Base Gasket O.D. 2.75 Base Gasket Thickness 0.188

Price €6.00
More
In Stock

FRAM PH2811

Oil filter Discontinued, replaced by SOGEFI-FRAM SGP FT6477 Matches: TECNOCAR R161 only 3 pieces available

Price €8.00
More
In Stock

FRAM PH49A OIL FILTER

Height 10.42 Inside Diameter 1 1/8-16 Th'd Outside Diameter 4.26 Anti-Drainback Valve NO By-Pass Valve Setting NONE Turning Specification 3/4 Base Gasket I.D. 3.59 Base Gasket O.D. 3.98 Base Gasket Thickness 0.25 

Price €20.00
More
In Stock

Follow us on Facebook