LUBER-FINER FP586F fuel filter

LUBER-FINER FP586F
Height 4.75 [121mm]
Inside Diameter M16 x 1.5-6H Thd.
Inside Diameter Bottom M16 x 1.5-6H Thd.
Outside Diameter 3.01 [76mm]
€10.00
Quantity
In Stock

Description

main applications: 
 
AIFO-IVECO; CATERPILLAR; DEUTZ; FORD; GOLDONI; LOMBARDINI; M.A.N.; RENAULT; SCANIA; SLANZI; VETUS; VM MOTORI; VOLVO; VOLVO PENTA; 
  
 

replacement filters

AC-DELCO TP1288

AC-DELCO XD9034E

ATLAS-COPCO 1162-4300

ATLAS-COPCO 9709-0005-20

ATLAS-COPCO 9709-0016

ATLAS-COPCO 9710-0406

ATLAS-COPCO 9710-1893

ATLAS-COPCO 9721-0282

ATLAS-COPCO 9721-0337

BOSCH 1-457-434-050

BOSCH 1-457-434-057

BOSCH 1-457-434-062

BOSCH 1-457-434-072

 

BOSCH 1-457-434-073

BOSCH 1-457-434-099

BOSCH 1-457-434-103

BOSCH 1-457-434-118

BOSCH 1-457-434-154

BOSCH 1-457-434-190

BOSCH 9-455-160-352

CATERPILLAR 3I1179

CATERPILLAR 3I1266

CATERPILLAR 3I1321

CATERPILLAR 5W3394

CATERPILLAR 9Y4516

CAV 7176494

CHAMPION L113

Citroen 95650878

DEUTZ 1160243

DEUTZ 1161582

DEUTZ 1174423

DEUTZ 1174483

DEUTZ 1181917

 

DEUTZ 1183360

DEUTZ 2161582

DEUTZ Q1H-4117

DEUTZ W1H4117

FIAAM FP4683

FIAAM FP4932

FIAAM FT4802

FIAT 1150243

FIAT 1160243

FIAT 1174423

FIAT 1901133

FIAT 1930891

FIAT 8123679

FIAT-ALLIS 61144392

FLEETGUARD FF42000

FLEETGUARD FF5018

FLEETGUARD FF5074

FLEETGUARD FF5327

FLEETGUARD FF5442

FORD 5004780

FORD 6106753

FORD A780X-9150-AA

Fram P4102

Fram P4102A

IVECO 1160243

IVECO 1174423

IVECO 1901133

IVECO 1902134

IVECO 1908312

IVECO 42074972

IVECO 4764693

IVECO 61142392

IVECO 6167445

LOMBARDINI 2175035

LOMBARDINI 2175046

LOMBARDINI 2175084

LOMBARDINI 2762175046

LOMBARDINI 276217546

LOMBARDINI 278217535

MAN 35A255017

MAN 51125030012

MAN 81125030035

MASSEY-FERGUSON 000922783

MASSEY-FERGUSON 1057951M1

MASSEY-FERGUSON 2862361M1

MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871513M1

MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871513M2

MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871513M91

MASSEY-FERGUSON 3706283M91

MERCEDES-BENZ 000922783

MOTORCRAFT EFG-25

MOTORCRAFT EFG-80

MOTORCRAFT FD68 

 

MOTORI-VM 3531022

MOTORI-VM 45310022A

MOTORI-VM 45310041A

MOTORI-VM 4531022

MOTORI-VM 4531041

 

NANNI-DIESEL 48100451

 

NEW HOLLAND 276515

NEW HOLLAND 283119

 

PURFLUX CS162

PURFLUX CS195

PUROLATOR F53125

PUROLATOR F57042

PUROLATOR F57336

PUROLATOR F64746

 

RACOR INF264

RACOR S3208

RENAULT 22852800

RENAULT 5000790590

RENAULT 5000806336

RENAULT 7700668711

RENAULT 7701015820

RENAULT 7701015830

RENAULT 7701668711

RENAULT 8701175600

 

SAME 243195001 

SAVARA 9.28.146.17

SAVARA 9.28.39.17

SAVARA 9.28.5.17

SCANIA 457431326

 

SLANZI 406041

 

STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 22037100

 

TECNOCAR RN45

TECNOCAR RN86

 

UFI 2430700

UFI 2435800

UFI 2437000

 

VALMET 20331343

VALMET 835331343

VOLVO 3825133

VOLVO 8299133

VOLVO 829993

 

WIX 33358

WIX 33358MP

WOODGATE WGF5018

WOODGATE WGF5046

Product Details
LUBER-FINER FP586F
14 other products in the same category:

Nauco PFG14V Fuel Pre-Filter

fuel prefilter ref. type L UCAS-CAV HD296 The prefilter PFG14V is composed of a head and a transparent polycarbonate cup, complete with a replacement cartridge. The filtering degree is intermediate and can therefore be used with both diesel and petrol. Provided with lower bleed. GAS fittings: 14x1.5 mm. Optimal flow rate 50 lt / h, maximum 150 lt / h....

Price €60.00
More
In Stock

WIX 33149 fuel filter

Part Number: 33149 UPC Number: 765809331495 Style: Spin-On Fuel Filter Service: Fuel Type:   Media: Enhanced Cellulose Height: 3.404(86)* Outer Diameter Top: 2.939(75)* Outer Diameter Bottom: Closed: Thread Size: 14X1.5 MM Burst Pressure-PSI: 280 Nominal Micron Rating: 10

Price €15.00
More
In Stock

Racor 900 MA

Marine use (MA). Racor ISO 10088 water / diesel separator filter. R.I.Na approved. and US COAST GUARD approved. Complete with PARKER-RACOR 2040 cartridge. Fittings excluded. Flow rate: Continuous flow 270 Lt / h - max. 341 Lt / h. Measurements: height 432mm - width 152mm - depth 178mm fittings 22 x 1.5 

Price €290.00
More
In Stock

Follow us on Facebook